• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Partner Lender
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1211 Colt DR, Guthrie, OK 73044
1/9

$199,943

$199,943

3 Beds2 Baths1,259 SqFt

1211 Colt DR, Guthrie, OK 73044

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
16209 Maroon DR, Piedmont, OK 73078
1/16

$239,022

$287,900

17.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,633 SqFt

16209 Maroon DR, Piedmont, OK 73078

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
10056 Blackjack RD, Yukon, OK 73099
1/14

$218,050

$218,050

3 Beds2 Baths1,373 SqFt

10056 Blackjack RD, Yukon, OK 73099

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
1724 Sugar Pine WAY, Edmond, OK 73034
1/13

$268,117

$268,117

3 Beds2 Baths1,417 SqFt

1724 Sugar Pine WAY, Edmond, OK 73034

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
1901 Chestnut Oak CT, Oklahoma City, OK 73128
1/6

$234,200

$236,450

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt

1901 Chestnut Oak CT, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
1945 Honey Locust DR, Oklahoma City, OK 73128
1/6

$220,800

$220,800

3 Beds2 Baths1,522 SqFt

1945 Honey Locust DR, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
1201 Colt DR, Guthrie, OK 73044
1/9

$192,150

$192,150

3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

1201 Colt DR, Guthrie, OK 73044

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
3625 Maggie RD, Mustang, OK 73064
1/14

$217,865

$221,860

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,373 SqFt

3625 Maggie RD, Mustang, OK 73064

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
1108 Colt DR, Guthrie, OK 73044
1/16

$235,005

$231,755

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt

1108 Colt DR, Guthrie, OK 73044

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
40973 Shawnee Meadows DR, Shawnee, OK 74804
1/16

$249,550

$249,550

4 Beds2 Baths1,852 SqFt

40973 Shawnee Meadows DR, Shawnee, OK 74804

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
1124 Newcastle Farms DR, Newcastle, OK 73065
1/12

$232,000

$235,700

1.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt

1124 Newcastle Farms DR, Newcastle, OK 73065

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
1107 Newcastle Farms DR, Newcastle, OK 73065
1/16

$248,150

$247,650

0.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,852 SqFt

1107 Newcastle Farms DR, Newcastle, OK 73065

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
12008 SW 36th ST, Mustang, OK 73064
1/23

$265,000

$268,806

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,065 SqFt

12008 SW 36th ST, Mustang, OK 73064

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
1025 Blue Ridge DR, Purcell, OK 73080
1/13

$174,861

$174,861

2 Beds2 Baths869 SqFt

1025 Blue Ridge DR, Purcell, OK 73080

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
10057 Appaloosa LN, Yukon, OK 73099
1/16

$222,499

$222,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt

10057 Appaloosa LN, Yukon, OK 73099

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
12933 Florence LN, Yukon, OK 73099
1/36

$226,350

$227,449

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,373 SqFt

12933 Florence LN, Yukon, OK 73099

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
12921 Florence LN, Yukon, OK 73099
1/8

$203,500

$204,550

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

12921 Florence LN, Yukon, OK 73099

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
1202 Colt DR, Guthrie, OK 73044
1/14

$204,960

$210,975

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,373 SqFt

1202 Colt DR, Guthrie, OK 73044

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
16212 Lovers LN, Piedmont, OK 73078
1/16

$244,800

$244,800

3 Beds2 Baths1,633 SqFt

16212 Lovers LN, Piedmont, OK 73078

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
40965 Shawnee Meadows DR, Shawnee, OK 74804
1/9

$189,578

$189,578

3 Beds2 Baths1,143 SqFt

40965 Shawnee Meadows DR, Shawnee, OK 74804

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
12824 Torretta WAY, Yukon, OK 73099
1/13

$211,600

$212,650

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

12824 Torretta WAY, Yukon, OK 73099

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
605 Hillsboro DR, Noble, OK 73068
1/16

$253,750

$256,250

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,852 SqFt

605 Hillsboro DR, Noble, OK 73068

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
9105 SW 19th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73128
1/12

$284,000

$284,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,062 SqFt

9105 SW 19th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
6125 Western Redbud TRL, Edmond, OK 73034
1/22

$257,150

$257,150

3 Beds2 Baths1,355 SqFt

6125 Western Redbud TRL, Edmond, OK 73034

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Copper Creek Real Estate

Brett Creager License ID: 160868

+1(405) 888-9902 brett@ccrebrokers.com

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Partner Lender

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Copper Creek Real Estate

Brett Creager License ID: 160868

+1(405) 888-9902 brett@ccrebrokers.com

    • Home